Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 50 (56-33) |
2. Śląsk Wrocław | 25 48 (34-20) |
3. Raków Częstochowa | 25 44 (47-27) |
4. Lech Poznań | 25 44 (38-30) |
5. Legia Warszawa | 25 41 (37-29) |
6. Pogoń Szczecin | 25 41 (46-30) |
7. Górnik Zabrze | 25 39 (33-28) |
8. Stal Mielec | 25 36 (33-33) |
9. Zagłębie Lubin | 25 34 (28-36) |
10. Widzew Łódź | 25 32 (32-35) |
11. Radomiak Radom | 25 31 (29-38) |
12. Piast Gliwice | 25 28 (23-28) |
13. Cracovia | 25 28 (32-33) |
14. Warta Poznań | 25 27 (23-30) |
15. Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 24 (31-44) |
16. Korona Kielce | 25 23 (27-34) |
17. Ruch Chorzów | 25 18 (28-41) |
18. Łódzki KS | 25 16 (20-48) |
Najbliższe mecze
Statystyki
14 | Erik Exposito (Śląsk Wrocław) |
12 | Ilja Szkurin (Stal Mielec) |
11 | Kamil Grosicki (Pogoń Szczecin) |
9 | Efthymios Kolouris (Pogoń Szczecin) |
9 | Daniel Szczepan (Ruch Chorzów) |
9 | Kristoffer Velde (Lech Poznań) |
9 | Bartłomiej Wdowik (Jagiellonia Białystok) |
8 | Alexander Gorgon (Pogoń Szczecin) |
9 | Kamil Grosicki (Pogoń Szczecin) |
8 | Dominik Marczuk (Jagiellonia Białystok) |
7 | Maciej Domański (Stal Mielec) |
6 | Jorge Felix (Piast Gliwice) |
6 | Benjamin Källman (Cracovia) |
6 | Piotr Samiec-Talar (Śląsk Wrocław) |
6 | Ilja Szkurin (Stal Mielec) |
6 | Paweł Wszołek (Legia Warszawa) |
11 | Josue Pesqueira (Legia Warszawa) |
10 | Patryk Dziczek (Piast Gliwice) |
10 | Taras Romanczuk (Jagiellonia Białystok) |
9 | Artur Crăciun (Puszcza Niepołomice) |
9 | Peter Pokorny (Śląsk Wrocław) |
9 | Raphael Rossi (Radomiak Radom) |
8 | Marco Ehmann (Stal Mielec) |
8 | Arkadiusz Pyrka (Piast Gliwice) |
I liga 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Lechia Gdańsk | 24 47 (41-19) |
2. Arka Gdynia | 24 45 (40-24) |
3. GKS Tychy | 24 41 (31-27) |
4. Wisła Kraków | 24 41 (45-26) |
5. Motor Lublin | 24 40 (32-29) |
6. GKS Katowice | 24 39 (41-25) |
7. Wisła Płock | 24 38 (36-33) |
8. Miedź Legnica | 24 36 (35-27) |
9. Górnik Łęczna | 24 36 (24-22) |
10. Odra Opole | 23 35 (28-25) |
11. Znicz Pruszków | 24 30 (20-28) |
12. KS Nieciecza | 24 29 (37-36) |
13. Chrobry Głogów | 24 29 (25-37) |
14. Stal Rzeszów | 24 26 (32-42) |
15. Resovia Rzeszów | 24 25 (26-43) |
16. Polonia Warszawa | 24 22 (29-37) |
17. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 24 18 (18-38) |
18. Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 23 12 (15-37) |
Najbliższe mecze
Statystyki
14 | Ángel Rodado (Wisła Kraków) |
14 | Łukasz Sekulski (Wisła Płock) |
12 | Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia) |
11 | Sebastian Bergier (GKS Katowice) |
11 | Olaf Kobacki (Arka Gdynia) |
10 | Joan Angel Roman (Wisła Kraków) |
9 | Kamil Drygas (Miedź Legnica) |
9 | Arkadiusz Jędrych (GKS Katowice) |
7 | Andreja Prokić (Stal Rzeszów) |
5 | Hubert Adamczyk (Arka Gdynia) |
5 | Jesus Alfaro (Wisła Kraków) |
5 | Michał Bajdur (Polonia Warszawa) |
5 | Piotr Ceglarz (Motor Lublin) |
5 | Dawid Gojny (Arka Gdynia) |
5 | Olaf Kobacki (Arka Gdynia) |
5 | Patryk Mucha (Chrobry Głogów) |
11 | Jakub Budnicki (GKS Tychy) |
11 | Nemanja Nedić (GKS Tychy) |
11 | Adrian Purzycki (Odra Opole) |
11 | Iwan Żelizko (Lechia Gdańsk) |
10 | Jurij Tkaczuk (Znicz Pruszków) |
9 | Jakub Antczak (Odra Opole) |
9 | Mehdi Lehaire (Miedź Legnica) |
9 | Daniel Mikołajewski (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała) |
II liga 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. KKS Kalisz | 24 43 (38-22) |
2. Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 42 (46-32) |
3. Pogoń Siedlce | 24 41 (41-33) |
4. Chojniczanka Chojnice | 24 37 (32-29) |
5. Radunia Stężyca | 24 36 (31-29) |
6. Stal Stalowa Wola | 23 34 (25-26) |
7. Hutnik Kraków | 24 34 (33-31) |
8. Lech II Poznań | 24 33 (29-36) |
9. ŁKS II Łódź | 24 33 (36-33) |
10. Zagłębie II Lubin | 24 33 (36-34) |
11. Olimpia Elbląg | 24 33 (30-31) |
12. Skra Częstochowa | 24 32 (29-26) |
13. Polonia Bytom | 24 30 (31-34) |
14. GKS Jastrzębie | 24 27 (27-33) |
15. Wisła Puławy | 23 25 (32-36) |
16. Stomil Olsztyn | 24 24 (21-32) |
17. Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 24 24 (26-37) |
18. Olimpia Grudziądz | 24 22 (24-33) |
Najbliższe mecze
Statystyki
17 | Hubert Sobol (KKS Kalisz) |
14 | Jonathan Junior (Kotwica Kołobrzeg) |
13 | Cezary Demianiuk (Pogoń Siedlce) |
13 | Mateusz Kuzimski (Radunia Stężyca) |
9 | Dawid Wolny (Polonia Bytom) |
8 | Tomasz Mikołajczak (Chojniczanka Chojnice) |
8 | Dawid Retlewski (Wisła Puławy) |
7 | Michał Bednarski (GKS Jastrzębie) |
6 | Bartosz Boruń (GKS Jastrzębie) |
6 | Nestor Gordillo (KKS Kalisz) |
6 | Damian Szuprytowski (Pogoń Siedlce) |
5 | Konrad Gutowski (Olimpia Grudziądz) |
5 | Paweł Kruszelnicki (Zagłębie II Lubin) |
5 | Deniss Rakels (Hutnik Kraków) |
4 | Cezary Demianiuk (Pogoń Siedlce) |
4 | Daniel Dudziński (Zagłębie II Lubin) |
12 | Przemysław Skałecki (Wisła Puławy) |
11 | Igor Kośmicki (Stomil Olsztyn) |
11 | Łukasz Wiech (Wisła Puławy) |
10 | Miłosz Drąg (Hutnik Kraków) |
10 | João Luís Guilherme (GKS Jastrzębie) |
10 | Bartosz Kieliba (KKS Kalisz) |
10 | Przemysław Lech (GKS Jastrzębie) |
10 | Karol Noiszewski (Wisła Puławy) |
III liga, gr. I 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Legia II Warszawa | 21 44 (47-19) |
2. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 20 41 (51-20) |
3. GKS Bełchatów | 20 38 (40-25) |
4. Pelikan Łowicz | 20 37 (31-16) |
5. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 20 35 (41-27) |
6. Unia Skierniewice | 20 33 (40-28) |
7. Broń Radom | 21 33 (26-24) |
8. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 20 32 (33-32) |
9. Victoria Sulejówek | 20 29 (24-25) |
10. GKS Wikielec | 20 24 (24-27) |
11. Jagiellonia II Białystok | 20 21 (29-32) |
12. Warta Sieradz | 20 21 (24-33) |
13. Mławianka Mława | 20 21 (26-33) |
14. Olimpia Zambrów | 20 20 (25-28) |
15. Concordia Elbląg | 20 19 (22-44) |
16. Legionovia Legionowo | 20 16 (20-42) |
17. ŁKS Łomża | 20 16 (21-39) |
18. Pilica Białobrzegi | 20 15 (19-49) |
Najbliższe mecze
-
Pelikan Łowicz - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
: -
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
: -
Victoria Sulejówek - ŁKS Łomża
: -
GKS Bełchatów - Mławianka Mława
: -
Legionovia Legionowo - Pilica Białobrzegi
: -
Olimpia Zambrów - Concordia Elbląg
: -
GKS Wikielec - Unia Skierniewice
: -
Warta Sieradz - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
:
-
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Victoria Sulejówek
-
ŁKS Łomża - Warta Sieradz
-
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - GKS Wikielec
-
Unia Skierniewice - Legionovia Legionowo
-
Pilica Białobrzegi - Jagiellonia II Białystok
-
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GKS Bełchatów
-
Mławianka Mława - Olimpia Zambrów
-
Concordia Elbląg - Legia II Warszawa
Statystyki
16 | Szymon Sołtysiński (Pelikan Łowicz) |
13 | Bartosz Snopczyński (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki) |
11 | Kamil Sabiłło (Unia Skierniewice) |
10 | Arkadiusz Ciach (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki) |
9 | Kamil Odolak (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki) |
9 | Adam Ryczkowski (Legia II Warszawa) |
8 | Odilon Ngonda (Mławianka Mława) |
7 | Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów) |
9 | Siergiej Napołow (GKS Bełchatów) |
6 | Jakub Apolinarski (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki) |
6 | Kamil Huczko (Jagiellonia II Białystok) |
6 | Nikodem Niski (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki) |
6 | Kamil Sabiłło (Unia Skierniewice) |
5 | Kamil Odolak (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki) |
5 | Marcin Szymczak (Broń Radom) |
4 | Patryk Kamiński (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki) |
9 | Krystian Adamiak (Warta Sieradz) |
9 | Stanisław Ławcewicz-Musialik (Victoria Sulejówek) |
8 | Mateusz Broda (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki) |
8 | Dorian Buczek (Broń Radom) |
8 | Sebastian Cuch (Broń Radom) |
8 | Kacper Kacprzycki (Pilica Białobrzegi) |
8 | Odilon Ngonda (Mławianka Mława) |
8 | Patryk Walasek (Pilica Białobrzegi) |
III liga, gr. II 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Świt Skolwin | 21 52 (43-10) |
2. Elana Toruń | 21 41 (34-16) |
3. Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 21 37 (45-22) |
4. Vineta Wolin | 20 36 (30-31) |
5. Pogoń II Szczecin | 21 35 (51-37) |
6. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 21 34 (36-34) |
7. Unia Swarzędz | 21 34 (38-33) |
8. Cartusia Kartuzy | 21 33 (45-27) |
9. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 21 32 (34-30) |
10. Gedania Gdańsk | 21 31 (38-38) |
11. Sokół Kleczew | 21 31 (38-37) |
12. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 21 30 (38-39) |
13. Noteć Czarnków | 20 29 (45-39) |
14. Flota Świnoujście | 21 23 (25-39) |
15. Stolem Gniewino | 20 19 (20-39) |
16. GOSRiT Luzino | 21 13 (28-55) |
17. KP Starogard Gdański | 21 11 (28-61) |
18. Unia Solec Kujawski | 20 10 (27-56) |
Najbliższe mecze
-
Pogoń II Szczecin - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2:0 -
Cartusia Kartuzy - Stolem Gniewino
1:0 -
Unia Swarzędz - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
3:0 -
KP Starogard Gdański - Sokół Kleczew
0:3 -
Elana Toruń - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
2:3 -
Noteć Czarnków - Gedania Gdańsk
1:2 -
Flota Świnoujście - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0:3 -
Unia Solec Kujawski - Vineta Wolin
0:1
Statystyki
19 | Wiktor Kacprzak (Noteć Czarnków) |
13 | Mateusz Wzięch (Sokół Kleczew) |
12 | Daniel Kaczmarek (Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce) |
12 | Maciej Rożnowski (Elana Toruń) |
10 | Grzegorz Aftyka (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński) |
10 | Patryk Palat (Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce) |
10 | Szymon Piekarski (Noteć Czarnków) |
10 | Filip Sosnowski (Gedania Gdańsk) |
6 | Jakub Giełda (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska) |
6 | Michał Zimmer (Sokół Kleczew) |
5 | Mateusz Góra (Elana Toruń) |
5 | Konstiantyn Karaman (Flota Świnoujście) |
5 | Paweł Karbowiński (Elana Toruń) |
5 | Adam Ładziak (Świt Skolwin) |
5 | Adam Nagórski (Vineta Wolin) |
5 | Jan Paczyński (Unia Swarzędz) |
9 | Daniel Górski (KP Starogard Gdański) |
9 | Maciej Liśkiewicz (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński) |
9 | Kacper Pinkowski (Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce) |
8 | Jędrzej Góral (Pogoń II Szczecin) |
8 | Julian Kamiński (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński) |
8 | Nikodem Parulski (KP Starogard Gdański) |
8 | Kamil Piskorski (Elana Toruń) |
8 | Ariel Wawszczyk (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński) |
III liga, gr. III 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 20 45 (49-20) |
2. Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 44 (50-22) |
3. MKS Kluczbork | 20 41 (34-19) |
4. Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 20 32 (31-30) |
5. Górnik Polkowice | 20 32 (34-30) |
6. Lechia Zielona Góra | 20 31 (31-28) |
7. Ślęza Wrocław | 21 31 (44-41) |
8. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 21 30 (33-34) |
9. LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 20 28 (29-22) |
10. Górnik II Zabrze | 20 28 (37-32) |
11. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 20 25 (27-30) |
12. Odra Bytom Odrzański | 20 22 (22-28) |
13. Unia Turza Śląska | 20 22 (27-36) |
14. Warta Gorzów | 20 22 (27-41) |
15. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 20 21 (25-29) |
16. Carina Gubin | 20 18 (22-34) |
17. Raków II Częstochowa | 20 16 (26-44) |
18. LZS Starowice Dolne | 20 12 (18-46) |
Najbliższe mecze
-
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
: -
Unia Turza Śląska - Śląsk II Wrocław
: -
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Zielona Góra
: -
Carina Gubin - Raków II Częstochowa
: -
Warta Gorzów - MKS Kluczbork
: -
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
: -
LZS Starowice Dolne - Górnik Polkowice
: -
Odra Bytom Odrzański - Górnik II Zabrze
:
-
MKS Kluczbork - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
-
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
Lechia Zielona Góra - Carina Gubin
-
Raków II Częstochowa - Ślęza Wrocław
-
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Unia Turza Śląska
-
Śląsk II Wrocław - LZS Starowice Dolne
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Odra Bytom Odrzański
-
Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów
Statystyki
13 | Daniel Świderski (Rekord Bielsko-Biała) |
11 | Dawid Hanzel (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie) |
11 | Jakub Lutostański (Śląsk II Wrocław) |
10 | Denis Matuszewski (Carina Gubin) |
10 | Marcin Przybylski (MKS Kluczbork) |
9 | Mateusz Baszak (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra) |
8 | Przemysław Mycan (Lechia Zielona Góra) |
8 | Michał Nagrodzki (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój) |
10 | Tomasz Nowak (Rekord Bielsko-Biała) |
6 | Jakub Lizakowski (Śląsk II Wrocław) |
6 | Krzysztof Napora (MKS Kluczbork) |
6 | Mikołaj Wawrzyniak (Ślęza Wrocław) |
5 | Miłosz Kurowski (Śląsk II Wrocław) |
5 | Przemysław Szkatuła (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie) |
5 | Dawid Weis (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie) |
5 | Filip Wiśniewski (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski) |
10 | Karol Fryzowicz (Górnik Polkowice) |
10 | Bartosz Zychowicz (LZS Starowice Dolne) |
9 | Adrian Bielawski (Warta Gorzów) |
9 | Piotr Majerczyk (Warta Gorzów) |
9 | Paweł Niemienionek (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra) |
8 | Kacper Chmielewski (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra) |
8 | Adrian Łuszkiewicz (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski) |
8 | Denis Matuszewski (Carina Gubin) |
III liga, gr. IV 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Wieczysta Kraków | 21 50 (61-21) |
2. Avia Świdnik | 21 41 (44-24) |
3. Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 21 37 (33-16) |
4. Star Starachowice | 21 37 (34-18) |
5. Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 37 (34-16) |
6. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 21 36 (34-24) |
7. Chełmianka Chełm | 21 35 (39-36) |
8. Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 21 32 (35-25) |
9. Unia Tarnów | 21 29 (34-36) |
10. Garbarnia Kraków | 21 26 (30-38) |
11. Czarni Połaniec | 21 25 (35-38) |
12. Świdniczanka Świdnik | 20 25 (27-32) |
13. KS Wiązownica | 21 24 (32-51) |
14. Wisłoka Dębica | 21 22 (23-37) |
15. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 21 18 (22-36) |
16. Podhale Nowy Targ | 21 17 (21-31) |
17. Sokół Sieniawa | 21 17 (24-54) |
18. Karpaty Krosno | 21 13 (14-43) |
Najbliższe mecze
-
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:0 -
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Sokół Sieniawa
1:0 -
Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica
1:2 -
Chełmianka Chełm - Wieczysta Kraków
0:2 -
Garbarnia Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ
0:3 -
Star Starachowice - Czarni Połaniec
4:0 -
Wiślanie Jaśkowice - Świdniczanka Świdnik
2:0 -
Karpaty Krosno - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0:0
Statystyki
16 | Bartłomiej Korbecki (Chełmianka Chełm) |
13 | Sebastian Kwaczreliszwili (Sokół Sieniawa) |
13 | Manuel Torres (Wieczysta Kraków) |
11 | Adrian Paluchowski (Avia Świdnik) |
10 | Maciej Jankowski (Wieczysta Kraków) |
9 | Piotr Łazarz (Unia Tarnów) |
9 | Michał Zuber (Świdniczanka Świdnik) |
8 | Denis Favorov (Wieczysta Kraków) |
8 | Paweł Łysiak (Wieczysta Kraków) |
8 | Rafał Pietrzak (Wieczysta Kraków) |
7 | Karol Danielak (Wieczysta Kraków) |
7 | Patryk Serafin (KS Wiązownica) |
5 | Michał Nawrot (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski) |
5 | Kamil Orlik (Siarka Tarnobrzeg) |
4 | Dmytro Avdeev (Podlasie Biała Podlaska) |
4 | Jakub Karbownik (Chełmianka Chełm) |
8 | Damian Bawor (Czarni Połaniec) |
8 | Patryk Kapuściński (Podlasie Biała Podlaska) |
8 | Rafał Kursa (Avia Świdnik) |
8 | Dawid Lisowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg) |
8 | Krystian Mroczek (Chełmianka Chełm) |
8 | Paweł Ofiara (Chełmianka Chełm) |
8 | Michał Stasz (Karpaty Krosno) |
7 | Szymon Adamski (Unia Tarnów) |
IV liga pomorska 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Jaguar Gdańsk | 20 49 (62-23) |
2. Gryf Słupsk | 20 47 (52-24) |
3. Bałtyk Gdynia | 20 42 (42-22) |
4. Grom Nowy Staw | 20 40 (44-27) |
5. Pomezania Malbork | 20 34 (49-29) |
6. Radunia II Stężyca | 20 31 (35-31) |
7. Anioły Garczegorze | 20 30 (39-37) |
8. Pogoń Lębork | 20 30 (45-34) |
9. Supra Kwidzyn | 20 29 (28-35) |
10. Gryf Wejherowo | 20 28 (37-32) |
11. Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 19 26 (37-38) |
12. Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 19 24 (24-27) |
13. Sparta Sycewice | 20 17 (29-46) |
14. MKS Władysławowo | 20 17 (23-44) |
15. Arka II Gdynia | 20 16 (27-38) |
16. Gedania II Gdańsk | 20 15 (28-59) |
17. Start Miastko | 20 14 (27-50) |
18. AS Kolbudy | 20 13 (16-48) |
Najbliższe mecze
-
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Powiśle Dzierzgoń
: -
AS Kolbudy - MKS Władysławowo
0:0 -
Sparta Sycewice - Grom Nowy Staw
0:2 -
Start Miastko - Pogoń Lębork
2:2 -
Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Wejherowo
2:0 -
Anioły Garczegorze - Arka II Gdynia
1:2 -
Bałtyk Gdynia - Gedania II Gdańsk
4:2 -
Radunia II Stężyca - Supra Kwidzyn
1:3
Statystyki
22 | Mateusz Borowski (Grom Nowy Staw) |
13 | Damian Wojda (Pogoń Lębork) |
12 | Robert Wesołowski (Pomezania Malbork) |
11 | Przemysław Płotka (Jaguar Gdańsk) |
10 | Michał Choszcz (Anioły Garczegorze) |
10 | Paweł Czychowski (Jaguar Gdańsk) |
10 | Krzysztof Idzi (Gryf Wejherowo) |
10 | Igor Jankowski (Bałtyk Gdynia ) |
10 | Cezary Gołubiński (MKS Władysławowo) |
8 | Maciej Gregorek (Anioły Garczegorze) |
8 | Marek Kwaśnik (MKS Władysławowo) |
7 | Igor Bogdański (Gedania II Gdańsk) |
7 | Daniel Piechowski (Gryf Słupsk) |
7 | Dominik Rycewicz (AS Kolbudy) |
7 | Marcin Trojanowski (Chojniczanka II Chojnice) |
7 | Dawid Więckowski (Gryf Słupsk) |
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska 2023/2024
[ pełna tabela ] | |
1. Chemik Bydgoszcz | 0 0 (0-0) |
2. Chełminianka Chełmno | 0 0 (0-0) |
3. Cuiavia Inowrocław | 0 0 (0-0) |
4. Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 0 0 (0-0) |
5. Lech Rypin | 0 0 (0-0) |
6. Lider Włocławek | 0 0 (0-0) |
7. Noteć Łabiszyn | 0 0 (0-0) |
8. Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 0 0 (0-0) |
9. Pogoń Mogilno | 0 0 (0-0) |
10. Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 0 (0-0) |
11. Pomorzanin Serock | 0 0 (0-0) |
12. Pomorzanin Toruń | 0 0 (0-0) |
13. Sparta Brodnica | 0 0 (0-0) |
14. Start Pruszcz | 0 0 (0-0) |
15. Tłuchovia Tłuchowo | 0 0 (0-0) |
16. Unia Wąbrzeźno | 0 0 (0-0) |
17. Wda Świecie | 0 0 (0-0) |
18. Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 0 0 (0-0) |
Najbliższe mecze
Statystyki
1 | Olaf Kobacki (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Kasjan Lipkowski (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Filip Marchwiński (Lech Poznań) |
1 | Patryk Stefański (Polonia Bytom) |
1 | Przemysław Stolc (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Tomasz Gajda (Polonia Bytom) |
1 | Dino Hotić (Lech Poznań) |
1 | Olaf Kobacki (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Kacper Skóra (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Michał Bedronka (Polonia Bytom) |
1 | Barry Douglas (Lech Poznań) |
1 | Tomasz Gajda (Polonia Bytom) |
1 | Jesper Karlström (Lech Poznań) |
1 | Kasjan Lipkowski (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Michał Marcjanik (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Marcel Predenkiewicz (Arka Gdynia) |
1 | Jakub Wilczyński (Arka Gdynia) |
2023/2024
- Ekstraklasa
- I liga
- II liga
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
- IV liga pomorska
- IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
- Puchar Polski
2022/2023
- I liga
- Ekstraklasa
- II Liga
- IV liga pomorska
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
- Puchar Polski
- IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
2021/2022
- Ekstraklasa
- I liga
- II liga
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
- IV liga pomorska
- IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
- IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
- Puchar Polski
2020/2021
- Ekstraklasa
- I liga
- II liga
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
- IV liga pomorska
- Puchar Polski
- IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
- IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
- IV liga łódzka
- I liga - baraże
2019/2020
- Ekstraklasa
- I liga
- II liga
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
- IV liga pomorska
- Puchar Polski
2018/2019
- Ekstraklasa
- II liga
- I liga
- III liga, gr. II
- IV liga pomorska
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
2017/2018
- Ekstraklasa
- I Liga
- II Liga
- III liga, gr. IV
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. II
- IV liga pomorska
2016/2017
- Ekstraklasa
- I liga
- II liga
- IV liga pomorska
- III liga, gr. II
- III liga, gr. I
- III liga, gr. III
- III liga, gr. IV
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2012-2013
2011/2012
- I liga
- Ekstraklasa
- IV liga pomorska
- II liga, grupa wschodnia
- II liga, grupa zachodnia
- III liga Bałtycka